Searching on:
  1. School = South Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 212 Streamwater Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $423,934.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405178
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Deep Backyard | No Rear Neighbors | Backs to Open Space | Flex Room. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the
Details for 664 Cr 467  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2357
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5110029
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
  3. Zipcode: 33538
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  7. High School: South Sumter High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Situated on an oversized corner canal lot with water on two sides and beautiful views of Lake Panasoffkee, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the best of Florida living. The property fe
Details for 15246 Harrington Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2337
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5131464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION... LOCATION !!!! This BEAUTIFUL 3 bedroom and 2.5 bath townhouse. is situated in a quiet desirable the community of Wyndham Lakes Estates which features a community pool, fitness center, club
Details for 2220 Gladiolus Lane, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 444
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2971
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6283195
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Gdnslk Jackson Rdg Ph 6
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
YOUR NEW HOME AWAITS!!! MOTIVATED SELLERS Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan home designed for comfort and style. Step inside to find luxury vinyl flooring
Details for 6377 Domenico Court, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3908
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8485040
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Stewart Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED! Step inside and fall in love with this spacious, move in ready 5 bedroom home in the quiet neighborhood of Stewart Lake Preserve in Grovel
Details for 821 Tundra Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2575
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400106
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 50s
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Head north on Florida Turnpike, take Minneola exit making a left on N Hancock Road, Make a right on Citrus Grove Rd and then continue straight to Oak Valley Blvd, then take a left
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1622
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018056
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
  5. Elementary School: South Grade
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof 2022 and new HVAC 2023!!! Welcome to this stunning Key West cottage in the heart of Lake Worth Beach. This fully remodeled property was converted from a 2 bedroom, 1 bath home into a function
Details for 200 Streamwater Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $418,234
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2739
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394302
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Corner Lot | Backs to Open Space | Large Kitchen Island. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Magnolia at 200 Streamwater Way in W
Details for 1794 Perch Hammock Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2317
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111782
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes 50
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW LISTING GREAT HOME !! Welcome to your next chapter in beautiful Groveland, Floridawhere comfort, style, and modern living come together effortlessly at 1794 Perch Hammock Loop.This stunning home
Details for 2201 Gladiolus Ln Lane, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $421,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2632
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8465859
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: The Gardens At Lake Jackson Ri
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this beautifully upgraded 1,707 sq ft ranch style home offers 2,632 sq ft total area and sits on an oversized 0.36 acre corner lot in Mascotte. Featuring a 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor