Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Barwood Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004715
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $198,999.00
- Price sqft: $131.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118822
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $194,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002275
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1771
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003752
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Building: Patios Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11151837
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009705
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Building: Pines Of Boca Barwood Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: E PRO Realty
- DMCA Notice