Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wyndham Lakes Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15234 Harrington Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2828
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5146441
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Resort Style Living in Wyndham Lakes Estates Harrington Pointe Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable Harrington Pointe subdi
Details for 3341 Rodrick Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2342
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6380579
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Appraisal last year $374,000. The appraisal report is attached to the mls. Ask the agent to see it. We all know the zilow zestimate is not a professional tool for accuracy. This neighborhood is gem!
Details for 3158 Rodrick Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: L4959957
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: RHODES REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Nona Living Your Dream Townhome Awaits! Discover the perfect opportunity to call one of Central Florida's most sought after master planned communities home. Lake Nona offers what fam
Details for 2853 Adelaide Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2253
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5146911
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the highly desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community, offering a bright and open concept floor plan perfect for both
Details for 2217 Crosston Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3059
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6406198
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage, ideally located in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. This well maintained property offers beautiful lake views and a c
Details for 2841 Adelaide Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 363
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6309814
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: TOP LINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Windham Lake Estates. This beautiful semi furnished 3 bedroom 2.5 bath town home located in an excellent location closer to Orlando International airport & 417 , near lake Nona and Medical
Details for 3154 Rodrick Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,260.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,360
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2139
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6393423
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Orlandos most convenient and fast growing areas! This property offers a prime location near Orlando International Airport and just minutes from Lake Nona. Enjoy easy access to major
Details for 2853 Adelaide Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2253
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5146121
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come discover this beautifully maintained and inviting townhouse located in a desirable area of Orlando, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a spacious and functional layout designed for comfo
Details for 3158 Rodrick Circle 3158, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: L4959267
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: RHODES REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 1/2 bath Townhouse, Open Floor plan Just minutes from Lake Nona Medical city, Ceramic title downstairs and carpet upstairs,2 huge Master Bedroom, granite counter tops, stainless ste
Details for 1806 Thetford Circle B, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5145902
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Or rent apartment suite with power and water included **attached next to main house**800 sqft**1 bed/ 1 bath**private entrance built by builder**all appliances including washer & dryer (no oven but gl