Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34753
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Corner Of Cr 33 And Centennial, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $895,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/22/23
  4. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5035496
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER STEVENS RE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 1.75+/ Acre Commercial Corner Site is 255'+/ Ft on CR 33 and 256'+/ Ft on Centennial Park Way is for Zoned CG in the City of Mascotte, There is Utilities available to the Site. There is also a
Details for 617 Myers Boulevard, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Bedrooms: 13
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6395319
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Midway
  5. Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 8 units in the growing Lake County market, including a mobile home attached to the property, creating a unique blend of traditional multifamily and workforce housing
Details for 53 Bluff Lake Road, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $699,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5460
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6399860
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Provided by: ELITE INVESTORS REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME CAN BE PURCHASED WITH NO INCOME VERIFICATION. Investor Alert: Rare 5 Unit Multifamily in Mascotte Florida! this 5 unit property is generating approximately $6,050/month in gross income with
Details for 114 Myers Boulevard, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Commercial
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 395
  4. Bldg sqft: 1884
  5. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5095668
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Mays Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER TONY HUBBARD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
________________________________________ Versatile Commercial Property on High Traffic Corridor Renovated and Ready for Business Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a beautifully renovated comme
Details for 10 Barry Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Commercial
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bldg sqft: 1906
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6374946
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Mays Sub
  5. Provided by: LANDLORD FINDERS BUILD REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey commercial auto body shop for sale | hwy 50 frontage | central florida | all tools & inventory convey rare opportunity to purchase a fully operational, turnkey commercial auto body shop wit
Details for 15523 Gemini Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3850
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6405661
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Knight Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: KNS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful well maintained and move in ready 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms home located in a very desirable Knight Lake Estates Community in Mascotte, Florida. From the moment you arrive, you
Details for 1470 Geranium Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $452,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,549
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3016
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106088
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Ii At Lake Jackson
  5. Middle School: Gray Middle
  6. High School: South Lake High
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
With over 3,000 square feet of living space, this three year old, two story residence offers 9 foot ceilings, two distinct living areas, a two car garage, and permanent exterior lighting. The home is
Details for 2082 Ficus Street, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3756
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6400790
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Gardens At Lake Jackson Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
More space, a flexible layout, and a peaceful setting this 4 year old home in the gardens at lake jackson ridge checks all the boxes! Built in 2022 and situated on a generous. 24 acre lot with no imm
Details for 355 Sunset Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 428
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3235
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6288632
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Sunset Heights
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! Welcome to the Huntington, nestled in the charming city of Mascotte, FL. Mascotte offers a serene, small town atmosphere, known for its scenic beauty and friendly community. This city stri
Details for 2315 Belfry Way, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382364
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Dukes Lake Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION....PLEASE NOTE :: Home qualifies for USDA Loan....ALSO IT QUALIFIES FOR..... Special financing! Use our preferred lender to unlock additional incentives to use towards an interest rate