Details for 12488 Park Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $878.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  7. Bldg sqft: 17652
  8. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6395291
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding a rare 2.75 acre lakefront setting on the coveted Butler Chain of Lakes, this extraordinary Windermere estate is a true work of art. Recently completed after a meticulous, ground up transfo
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,105.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393339
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
  5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
  7. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  8. High School: Windermere High School
  9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine attached
Details for 3425 Ocean Boulevard 4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,499.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6182
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11145498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Le Sanctuaire Condo
  5. Building: Le Sanctuaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This oceanfront penthouse is for the discerning fewthose who seek a residence that is truly one of one. Arrive via private elevator into a full floor home defined by floor to ceiling glass and sweepin
Details for 1117 Beach Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,966.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 461
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7856
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11059867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Isle
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
'' PRE COMPLETION PRICING '' Nestled in the coveted Barrier Island Beach area, ''Bondi House'', a brand new estate designed for ultimate luxury and tranquility. Centered around a stunning interior cou
Details for 5820 Holopaw Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Land
  1. Price: $15,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $16,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 208
  5. Acreage: 310.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4956618
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Spanning 310 contiguous acres across three parcels, this is your opportunity to acquire a large parcel in Central Florida. Owner is offering a long term royalty structure that guarantees $1,000,000 in
Details for 712 Ocean Drive, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,925.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11148701
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Seven Hundred Ocean Drive
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise is found at Seven Hundred Ocean, an exclusive gated oceanfront community located along one of the most desirable luxury stretches of Ocean Drive in Juno Beach. Set on a rare 0.45 acre oceanfr
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,803.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11133132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Forte Residences
  5. Building: Flagler Forte Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled opportunity to own one of the last three available residences at Forte on Flagler, a newly completed luxury tower. This expansive condo offers 4,440 square feet of living space, featur
Details for 18200 Gardiner Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,393.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 10906
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11138064
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Elementary School: Jupiter
  5. Middle School: Jupiter
  6. High School: Jupiter
  7. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the art of luxury living in this spectacular modern estate on the scenic Loxahatchee River in Jupiter, Florida. Tucked away on a private street, this custom built masterpiece blends archite
Details for 2000 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $784.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 19245
  8. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8495795
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Golf Course Jungle Sub Rev Ma
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Palazzo Sul Mare is a rare waterfront estate in St. Petersburgs coveted Jungle Prada neighborhood, offering over 19,000 square feet under roof and more than 10,000 square feet of interior living space
Details for 3200 Heritage Plantation Boulevard, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
Commercial
  1. Price: $15,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Acreage: 668.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783542
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Laurel Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32567
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o