Searching on:
  1. School = Central Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10451 Broward Boulevard 306, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Racquet Club
  5. Building: Plantation Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Central Park
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished, can rent unfurnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the heart of Plantation. Featuring a spacious open floor plan, this inviting residence offers comfort, style, and con
Details for 903 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1046
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge
  5. Building: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom/ 2 bath condo. Light and bright. River Bridge is a man gated community with resort style amenities! Enjoy 2 heated pools, a kiddie pool, playground, gym, hot tub, card
Details for 11502 7th Lane N 1401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1095
  9. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8493290
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Village Condo
  5. Building: Peppertree Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  8. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom Condo in St Pete. Close to everything! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Peppertree Village community. This first floor unit is
Details for 3490 Mainlands Boulevard S, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1415
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8491934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac By The Gu
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
  7. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and very well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable 55+ community in Pinellas Park! This meticulously maintained residence offers a bright and inviting layout with a spacious liv
Details for 306 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1128
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge
  5. Building: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This well maintained, multi level 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect retreat, featuring a private, screened in patio where you can relax to serene lake views framed by mature, leafy trees.
Details for 2563 Egret Lake Drive 1, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 293
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26014243
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Pud 3a
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next cozy home in the prestigious River Bridge community! This charming efficiency apartment comes fully furnished with everything you need to start living your best Florida life right