Details for 4517 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,226.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Terra Mar
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 3 level beachfront townhome with low HOA fees. One of only three units, 4517 is centrally located with direct oceanfront views from every level. The living room opens to a pa
Details for 20065 Bridgewater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7228
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11093387
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Bridgewater in this expanded ''Livingston'' model home with long water views. This seven bedroom home, the largest model offered in Bridgewater, with an office and home theater, cre
Details for 112 Roosevelt Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,271.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 557
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11034058
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Prospect Park South
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
No detail was spared in the complete renovation of this stunning 1928 Mediterranean Revival home located in the highly desirable Prospect Park Historic District of West Palm Beach. Blending timeless a
Details for 112 Roosevelt Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,504.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3586
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26028377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Prospect Park South
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 633 4th Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,290.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4179
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023504
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Key
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED LAS OLAS /DOWNTOWN FTL AREA WATERFRONT ESTATE UNDER $6M WITH 120' OF DEEPWATER! This beautifully updated & meticulously maintained 4 Bed/3 Bath executive estate boasts 120' of protective
Details for 13220 Sabal Chase, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $890.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6057
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023336
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Marsh Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready, this 4BR golf course home inside the gates of Old Marsh Golf Club (mandatory membership application) offers modern design and exceptional outdoor livingjust 20 m
Details for 823 Oyster Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,358.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3972
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26022806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the best coastal values in South Florida, located on exclusive Hypoluxo Island. This newer one story luxury home sits on a private cul de sac of just six residences, offering excepti
Details for 203 Bay Drive N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $913.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5908
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4682950
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Corrected Of Azure Shores
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own one of the most impressive bayfront estates on Anna Maria Island, where panoramic water views, refined coastal architecture, and island living come together in a truly unforg
Details for 4819 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,392,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $949.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 636
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5679
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4620571
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Construction. Come see this coastal Siesta Key home located on the Grand Canal. The home is located on prime waterfront property with the best view
Details for 4643 Ocean Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,113.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4839
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166727
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Jensen Beach
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite gated oceanfront estate that epitomizes luxury living on S. Florida's pristine shores. Meticulously designed, featuring all the amenities of high end living, private elevator, heated pool &