Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Mar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11781 128th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1920
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6399904
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Martin Terrace 1st Add
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly sought after area of Largo, offering the added benefit of no HOA. Situated on a spacious fenced lot, this home co
Details for 401 Riverside Drive 408, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Cooperative
  1. Price: $343,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26021990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Marine Terrace Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded corner unit in a charming boutique Intracoastal building! This bright and airy 2BR/2BA residence offers an open concept layout and a stylish gourmet kitchen with a center island, snack bar, s
Details for 8505 Andalucia Field Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2399
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8499941
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Terrace Twnhms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the sought after Mirabella Riverfront community. Inside, youre greeted by a light filled open layout that seamlessly connects th
Details for 8615 Andalucia Field Drive, TAMPA, FL 33637
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2399
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8507579
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Terrace Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: Armwood HB
  8. Provided by: HABLOFT GLOBAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhome in Marbella Riverfront offering comfort, convenience, and a desirable location. This 1,897 sq ft home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an open concept layout, and a modern kitche
Details for 8405 Costa Bella Way, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8400135
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Terrace Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: Armwood HB
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE Location, location, location! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage is perfectly situated near I 75 and USF in the quiet, waterfront com
Details for 401 Riverside Drive 406, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Cooperative
  1. Price: $303,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26024565
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Marine Terrace Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Spanish River Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy true Intracoastal living, where this 1/1 residence offers 924 sq. ft. of light filled space and peaceful water views. Expansive hurricane impact windows frame serene Intracoastal views, filling
Details for 2509 Sunrise Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $217,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26019171
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Maravilla Terrace Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Sought After 1925 Spanish Style Estate on Sunrise Blvd. This Gem is perfect for renovating and bringing back to its splendor although very livable as it stands. Over 100 years and still standing stron
Details for 0 Midway Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5144900
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Terrace 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful DOUBLE LOT totaling approximately 0.36 acres (15,596 sq ft), offering extra space to build your dream home. Located just minutes from Poinciana Community Park. No HOA. Flood Zone X. Well and
Details for 9320 Canal Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5148846
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marlon Terrace Zed Add
  5. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice