Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,675.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4475
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6147162
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
- Elementary School: The Island School
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,196.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6267
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689982
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Ocean Beach Rep
- Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,207.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6211
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4680603
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Subdivision: Villa Rosa
- Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bldg sqft: 62420
- Acreage: 4.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: G5111353
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Villages Indust Center
- Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 13973
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4675182
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Cocoanut Bayou
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9500
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8418423
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,530.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4900
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669099
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $899.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,799,999
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8340
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8409488
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Tierra Verde
- Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,499,500.00
- Price sqft: $816.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11120567
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 6th Sec
- Provided by: Pellego, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $7,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,874.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 674
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 10.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4616676
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Provided by: AMERICAN PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice