Searching on:
- City = Tierra Verde
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 2.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8485241
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Tierra I Condo
- Building: Tierra I Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 830
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: U8104857
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
- Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde
- Provided by: SUNCOAST ISLANDS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,850
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 2.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8471992
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Tierra I Condo
- Building: Tierra I Condo
- Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 10/30/24
- Days On Market: 963
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 872
- Acreage: 4.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: U8214867
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
- Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde
- Provided by: SUNCOAST ISLANDS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 1034
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 830
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: U8207154
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
- Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8408703
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
- Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde
- Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
- Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8447384
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
- Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde Condo Bldg A6
- Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
- Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 830
- Acreage: 4.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8482590
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
- Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde
- Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
- Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,299.00
- Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,195
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6405275
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 441
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 665
- Acreage: 4.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8355086
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
- Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde
- Provided by: SUNCOAST ISLANDS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice