Details for 515 Bald Eagle Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,008.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Golf Club & Spa P
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Prestigious and rare opportunity in Trump National in Jupiter. Set behind the gates of this private enclave, this 4 bedroom Mediterranean residence has been recently renovated to accommodate a most di
Details for 299 7th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $802.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168746
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing the crown jewel of Boca Villas a newly constructed architectural residence where elevated design, exceptional craftsmanship, and an unmatched walkable location converge. Built by the re
Details for 8316 Ocean Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,499,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 13729
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11156373
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Diamond Sands
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional custom built oceanfront estate in a private gated enclave with 100 feet of pristine beach & stunning sunrise/sunset views. Designed for both entertaining and relaxed coastal living, this t
Details for 0 Federal Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Land
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Acreage: 6.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11143070
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Suburban Homes And Groves
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover endless opportunities with this expansive 6.05 acre land parcel, strategically located off of US 1 and directly across from the prestigious Medalist Golf Club. Zoned for commercial, residenti
Details for 1500 Beach Road 301, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,718.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4365
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11139006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass Condo
  5. Building: Seaglass Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Now offered at an exceptional value, this brand new oceanfront residence at Seaglass, Jupiter Island, offers direct ocean and Intracoastal views with a private day dock. The only move in ready new con
Details for 2388 King Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 18092
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11137241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Kirsten Kopp Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 6 acre equestrian estate in Saddle Trail, is a top tier facility for the professional equestrian, featuring 3 premium barns built in 2015 with 14,10 & 6 stalls respectively. All have extensive wa
Details for 2389 King Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 18092
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11137238
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Kirsten Kopp Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 6 acre equestrian estate in Saddle Trail, is a top tier facility for the professional equestrian, featuring 3 premium barns, with 14,10 & 6 stalls respectively. All have extensive wash/groom stal
Details for 4200 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,547.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4847
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11133729
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Central Beach
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A very unique hidden gem on hollywood central beach one of florida's most desirable beaches. 3,434 living sqft. 4,847 total sqft. 11,796 sqft. Lot (nearly 1/4 acre on the ocean). First floor has trave
Details for 21677 El Bosque Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 590
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 10800
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11025755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning family estate is set on 5.05 acres of prime residential and agricultural land. If you're a horse lover, you'll be pleased to know this is one of the few equestrian friendly communities i
Details for 920 Hibiscus Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,550.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 4838
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: R11015088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled privacy and comfort in this Key West Style home nestled in the prestigious Lake Ida neighborhood of Delray Beach. This secluded retreat, surrounded by lush landscaping, offers a