Details for 607 Ellen Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3670
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6354269
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Killarney Shores
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! Discover sophisticated modern living at 607 Ellen Drive, a stunning new construction home by the acclaimed Lazarus Homes in the heart of Winter Park. This impeccably designed 2,812 square
Details for 8775 Baypoint Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26014501
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*Pre inspected and appraised at listing price February 2026* Stunning Sunset Views in this tastefully upgraded Tern model! Boasting a custom infinity edge pool with automated screened in patio remin
Details for 106 Albacore Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ocean Walk, a gated and private Jupiter neighborhood on the georgeous Jupiter beach, offering a rare mini compound setting with a guest house. Main house features two bedrooms with 2 en sui
Details for 5649 Sea Biscuit Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4396
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase At Palm Beach Gar
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Gardens' most coveted gated enclave, Steeplechase, presents an exceptional opportunity to elevate and expandcreating your ultimate dream residence on a sprawling one acre lot. This 4 bedroo
Details for 1295 Longlea Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5379
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11145518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Of The Landings At
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenant Occupied. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of beautiful Wellingtonhome to A rated schools and an incredible lifestyle! This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms plus a versatile den that
Details for 1293 Heather Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4715
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11093603
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Sw Stuart Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience timeless luxury and laid back elegance on this gated 3 acre equestrian estate in Stuart. Surrounded by a 7 ft privacy wall, this private compound features a beautifully updated 3BR/2BA main
Details for 777 Bayshore Drive 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10539300
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Americas On The Park Cond
  5. Building: Americas On The Park Cond
  6. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
DIRECT INTRACOASTAL FRONT D O U B L E CORNER with SOUTH, WEST and NORTH EXPOSURES. 2 terraces. 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths plus a powder bath. GLAMOROUS great room with reflective ceiling, bar and buil
Details for 1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 14d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 249
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10525284
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Park Tower
  5. Building: Park Tower
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Refined 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Residence In Prestigious Park Tower. Experience Sophisticated Coastal Living In This Impeccably Updated 1,700 SF Condo Featuring High End Finishes Throughout, Including New F
Details for 475 State Road 70 E, Lake Placid, FL 33852
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 459
  3. Acreage: 38.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10486453
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lake Placid
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K 8
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Seller motivated on this rare 38.58 acre parcel approved and entitled for an RV Resort. ALREADY ZONED RVFUD, this spacious parcel in southern Highlands County allows for up to 28
Details for 720 Pringle Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 2.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1223083
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek
  5. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevated Spruce Creek Waterfront Estate | 2.28 Acres | 200' Frontage | Private Dead End Setting A rare opportunity to own one of the highest elevation waterfront estates in Port Orange, offering 20