Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Park%Tower
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10525284
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 585
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10465572
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Park Tower
- Building: Park Tower
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10523596
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Park Tower
- Building: Park Tower
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $629,000.00
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10538512
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Parker Tower
- Building: Parker Tower
- Provided by: Venice East Realty Investments, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $422.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8485255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Building: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Provided by: Y REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26003558
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Parker Tower Condo
- Building: Parker Tower Condo
- Provided by: Core Realty Associates, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $337.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1023
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475720
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millenia Park Tower
- Building: Millenia Park Tower
- Provided by: CERVERA REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $281.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $341,500
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1189
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6308943
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 350
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6312610
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
Condominium
- Price: $308,999.00
- Price sqft: $341.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 906
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8448610
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Building: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice