Details for 00 Broad  , Brooksville, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 299
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2210583
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Masaryktown
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Acres MOL in a PRIME Location on HWY 41 (Broad Street).
Details for 1523 Miller Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3970
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6371649
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lawndale
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION COMPLETED APRIL 2026, MOVE IN READY. This 3,164 sqft home at 1523 Miller Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 combines modern design, high end finishes, and an unbeatable central location
Details for 1170 Kings Way Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,404,199
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5947
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910643
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes
  5. High School: Venice Senior High
  6. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Photos are builder renderings for informational purposese only not of actual home. The tranquility is an exceptional residence designed for those seeking expansive li
Details for 3351 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,094.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bldg sqft: 1370
  5. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R4910731
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Provided by: PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Rare commercial/residential opportunity! Come see this hidden gem, an income producing property not available since the sixties, located in the heart of Pinecraft, Sara
Details for 7667 Blue Quail Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5658
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6372192
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Havencrest Ph 2
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated community of Havencrest, where luxury living meets smart design in this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath Monte Carlo home by Taylor Morrison. From the moment you arrive, this home impre
Details for 6706 Taneytown Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4209
  8. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4681529
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34291
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Estates A
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
  7. High School: North Port High
  8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Good things come in threes custom built 3 bedroom 3. 5 bath 3 car garage pool home on 3. 1 acres built in 2022, this luxury custom home is pristine and move in ready now! With no hoa fees, no cdd fe
Details for 241 Dillard Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4671
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6353975
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: J L Dillard Sub 3
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller financing opportunity!!! Welcome to a Once in a Lifetime Opportunity in the Heart of Downtown Winter Garden. Set on a lot boasting an expansive 214 feet of frontage, a rare and highly sought
Details for 1477 Blease Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3989
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110462
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern luxury is redefined in this modified williamsburg premier located in the coveted bridgeport at lake sumter landing. Every change and upgrade was thoughtfully curated to leave nothing for the ne
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,068.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bldg sqft: 1404
  5. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5109048
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Bresslers Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
First time on market! Commercial building...Hwy 50 frontage...City of Clermont! The previous home of Brodus Barbeque for many, many years. Definitely a part of Groveland history...Existing equipme
Details for 2301 Ridgeway Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,136.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26017369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to embrace resort style living in West Palm Beach! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home stands out with no HOA restrictions. Relax and entertai