Searching on:
- School = American
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Days On Market: 456
- Acreage: 38.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10486453
- County: Highlands
- City: Lake Placid
- Zipcode: 33852
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K 8
- High School: American
- Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10552488
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Rdg/ave Maria Ph 6b
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K 8
- High School: American
- Provided by: South Florida's Finest Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11168650
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: The Moors Townhouses
- Elementary School: Joella C. Good
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: Elite Vision Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026769
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Lakes On The Green North
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: American
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,900.00
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10536485
- County: Highlands
- City: Sebring
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Sun N Lake
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: American
- Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $311,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11167793
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Palm Bay Malabar
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: American
- Provided by: Blaise Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026421
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Co
- Building: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Condo
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $159,000.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 2.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556604
- County: Citrus
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge Unit 2
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: American
- Provided by: Star Realty of S. FL Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3173
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021209
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Lakes On The Green Glynn West
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: American
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990