Details for 10655 61st Street S, Wellington, FL 33449
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165326
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a 10+ acre vacant land parcel in Heritage Farms, West Lake Worth, currently operating as a wholesale nursery. This property is a multi use property with existing infrastructure good for buy
Details for 10655 61st Street S, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Acreage: 5.05 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165318
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10124 Hemingway Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5160
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11163902
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Estates
  5. Provided by: Greenergy Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity to build a home on this 2+ acre OCEAN access lot in the Hemingway Estate neighborhood. This is a '' To BE Built Home package with land.'' Bring your boat & farm life styl
Details for 430 7th Avenue 430, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10555090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Courtyard Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in sought after Victoria Park, just steps to Fresh Market & local favorites like Doc Bs & Foxy Brown, this sophisticated tri level townhome blends modern design with spacious living. First le
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 907, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10554251
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully curated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence Fort Lauderdale Beach. Residence 907 welcomes you with Breathtaking Panoramic Ocean Views from the moment yo
Details for 6415 Highway 42, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 709
  4. Bldg sqft: 2034
  5. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: OM679677
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Provided by: BOYD REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This property is being sold with commercial potential. This seven acres is near the corner of Hwy 301 and Hwy 42 in Marion County. The property is contiguous to the 16 acres on the NW corner now bein
Details for 5425 Nevada Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4303
  10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404338
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: CFRP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional new construction home located in Sanford, Florida, offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and modern efficiencyall set on a full 1 acre homesite with no HOA. Spann
Details for 925 Bayshore Drive, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5641
  8. Acreage: 1.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4686443
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: TERRA CEIA
  3. Zipcode: 34250
  4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Island
  5. Elementary School: Palm View Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Terra Ceia, also known as Heavenly Earth, is the name of the State Archaeological Site of the Madeira Bickel Mound. This remarkable custom built home, which has remained high and dry despite the 2024
Details for 8092 Grande Shores Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3988
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4693313
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Cove At Waterside Ph
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in Lakehouse Cove at Waterside, one of Lakewood Ranchs newest and most sought after communities. Built by Homes by Towne, this custom Islander model offers 3 bedroo
Details for 0 Broad Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7825015
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2 Acres MOL in a PRIME Location on HWY 41 (Broad Street).