Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Worthington
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4380
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8505970
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Worthington Ph 2
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
- Middle School: McIntosh Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: GETMOREOFFERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3746
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4684179
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Worthington Ph 2
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
- Provided by: BEYOND REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5241
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11028658
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Worthington
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $939,999.00
- Price sqft: $180.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009352
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Worthington Estates
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3684
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687558
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Worthington Ph 2
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
- Middle School: McIntosh Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,995
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4882
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4678761
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Worthingtonph 1
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
- Middle School: McIntosh Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,579.00
- Price sqft: $280.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,900
- Last Price Change: 03/08/26
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2355
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5104891
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Worthington Country Club
- Elementary School: Bonita Springs Elementary
- Provided by: RENEE FARLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2390
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7883975
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Worthington
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $427,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8494483
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Worthington At West Park Villa
- Elementary School: Westchase HB
- Middle School: Davidsen HB
- High School: Alonso HB
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8504261
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Worthington Park Village A Con
- Elementary School: Westchase HB
- Middle School: Davidsen HB
- High School: Alonso HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice