Searching on:
  1. City = Bonita Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 27660 Kent Road, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Acreage: 9.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385061
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Zimmerman Julie M
  5. Elementary School: Bonita Springs Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bonita Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Undeveloped 9. 44 acres. Lot mainly cleared out ready to build! Development opportunity residential and possible rezoning for commercial use. Currently zoned ag 2. Allows for open air storage grandfa
Details for 25379 Luci Drive, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10555004
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Bonita Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: San Carlos Estates
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This unique, custom built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home located on a private 1.25 acre lushly landscaped lot in prestigious San Carlos Estates neighborhood. This property features a heated pool wi
Details for Tamiami Trail, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 791
  3. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7489615
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to invest in prime commercial vacant land located in the bustling heart of Bonita Springs, FL. Situated along one of the area's busiest thoroughfares (US 41), this property off
Details for 4851 & 4853 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $874,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 210
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437603
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
  5. Provided by: CARPENTER REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront lot with endless potential in beautiful Bonita Springs. This vacant southern exposure property offers wide intersecting canal views and boating access to the Gulf through scenic waterwaysan
Details for 16391 Bonita Landing Circle, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3059
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4671479
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Lndg
  5. Provided by: DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakeside pool, summer sunsets, and a 3 car garage!! This 7 year new, highly sought after summerville model will check all the boxes!! 3 large bedrooms plus den, including a guest suite w/private bath,
Details for 16378 Bonita Landing Circle, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3066
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4690625
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Lndg
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom + den home in the highly sought after gated community of Bonita Landing, where modern upgrades meet the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. This move in
Details for 4411-4413 Little Hickory Road, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $679,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 207
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6349782
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
  5. Elementary School: Bonita Springs Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bonita Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Estero High School
  8. Provided by: SPINA REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The first quarter revenue of 2026 was awesome!!! Check out the profit and loss statments on the attachments. !!! Updated/renovated duplex within walking distance to bonita beach!!! Totally turnkey fur
Details for 13580 Southampton Drive, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,579.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2355
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5104891
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bonita Springs Elementary
  6. Provided by: RENEE FARLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Call LA. Impeccably maintained Villa II in the highly sought after Worthington Country Cluba premier bundled golf community in beautiful Bonita Springs. This mint condition 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fa
Details for 10323 Wishing Stone Court, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4210
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7885658
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Ph 01b
  5. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private sanctuary in the heart of the premier Hawthorne community. Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this impeccably maintained residence at 10323 Wishing Stone Ct offers a rar
Details for 17361 Cherrywood Court 7801, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11152998
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Bonita Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita National
  5. Building: Bonita National
  6. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Designed for comfort and entertaining, the open concept layout features designer finishes and abundant natural light. Enjoy tranquil lake views from the screened lanai. Tuck your car & golf cart in at