Searching on:
- School = Benoist Farms
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $654.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11157696
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 8
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: BitRealty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,997,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5075
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025988
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 5
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $545.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5045
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11167082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $594.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11164819
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 16
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11133180
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 16
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: BlueChip Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5241
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11028658
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Worthington
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4243
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11135140
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 9
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,099,990.00
- Days On Market: 42
- Acreage: 2.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26009893
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,035,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3623
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11165676
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $999,990.00
- Days On Market: 42
- Acreage: 2.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26009894
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice