Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wind Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2203 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10544942
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Windswept Club Condo
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a distinctive ocean front three unit building on the Broadwalk in Hollywood. The property features two expansive 4 bedroom units ( Units 1 & 3) along with a penthouse
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 258, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $781.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Windemere House Condo
  5. Building: Windemere House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity in one of Delray Beach's most sought after coastal communities, just across the street from the ocean and moments from vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Overlooking the pool, this id
Details for 100 Windrush Boulevard 2, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1881
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8441049
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning, ELEVATED waterfront townhome just steps from the beach! Built in 2017 using all reinforced block construction. It is a boutique 3 unit condo association that is self managed. This building
Details for 100 Windrush Boulevard 1, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8447000
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida coastal dream lifestyle in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath elevated townhome built in 2017, complete with a private 35' boat slip and direct canal access to the Intracoastal Waterwayjust min
Details for 11757 Front Beach Road 200, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1703
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 789433
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Leeward/windward Condo
  5. Building: Leeward/windward Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11757 Front Beach Road W200, a spacious and thoughtfully updated 3 bed condo in Panama City Beach designed for both everyday comfort and coastal living with panoramic views, and a fully upd
Details for 4200 Ocean Boulevard 503, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $798,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1995
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11096499
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
NO LEAD PAINT, built in 1979 There is a paid assessment, Elevator just updated and inspection complete, Seawall to be replaced and will commence October 1, 2026 and to be finished March 1, 2027. The
Details for 11757 Front Beach Road 408, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1703
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 788624
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Leeward/windward Condo
  5. Building: Leeward/windward Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your gulf front retreat at Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort in Panama City Beach! This spacious 3BR/3BA corner unit offers ~1,703 sq ft with panoramic Gulf views and a large wraparound balcony
Details for 11757 Front Beach Rd  W208, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1703
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 779579
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Leeward/windward Condo
  5. Building: Leeward/windward Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Emerald Beach Properties, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This gulf front condo offers stunning panoramic views of the emerald waters and the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach. The beautifully decorated three bedroom, three bathroom condo is offered fu
Details for 5225 Thomas Drive 14, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 789749
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Condo Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this RARE, perfect beach getaway in beautiful Panama City Beach! SHORT STEPS AWAY rom the sugar white sands and emerald waters!! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome off
Details for 11757 Front Beach Road L206, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $543,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 454
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1284
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 768805
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Leeward/windward Condo
  5. Building: Leeward/windward Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity Fully Renovated Beachfront Retreat Prime Location Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort ✅ Fully Renovated & Move In Ready: This 2024 updated 2 bedroom condo is completely upgrad