Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 601 Ocean Dr Drive 203a, Key Colony Beach, FL 33051
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1234
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11078483
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Colony Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33051
  4. Subdivision: Cay Condominium
  5. Building: Cay Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  7. Middle School: Marathon
  8. High School: Coral Shores
  9. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled right between Key Largo and Key West, you'll discover a lovely condo association with a gorgeous beach and inviting turquoise waters perfect for your getaway! This charming ground level cond
Details for 101 11th Street Ocean  24, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26010732
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Key Colony Beach 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Island Resort Style Living Newly constructed stilted 2 bed @ bath Isla Vista home boasts a metal roof, impact windows & doors, Hardie board & metal siding, Bahama shutters, a transferable limited wa
Details for 1361 Overseas Highway G15, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 682
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012845
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Riggs Subd
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom 1 bath mobile home with attached enclosed patio which doubles the size of your living area. Large backyard for Grilling and detached Shed for storage. Plenty of room for parking.
Details for 300 Ocean Drive 20, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1024
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004337
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Holiday By The Sea
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: C&J Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Quaint and comfortable condo located in the heart of Key Largo! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath is newly upgraded with granite countertops, Nest Smart thermostat, and LED retractable ceiling fans with remote
Details for 300 Duck Key Drive 6, Marathon, FL 33050
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 6500
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26022521
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Marina Apts Condo
  5. Building: Marina Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  7. Middle School: Marathon
  8. High School: Coral Shores
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN TODAY! PARADISE FOUND! Elegantly furnished and beautifully remodeled on the ground floor corner in the desirable Hawks Cay resort area. You will love the Over Seas Highway, one of the most sce
Details for 245 Lee Avenue, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1101
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26026761
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Key Largo Mobile Homesite Plat
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Taylor Creek Village, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath property in Upper Key Largo features a large covered deck, spacious yard, and storage shed. Taylor Creek Village offers a volunt