Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropical Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $874.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2166
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11158951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $874.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2166
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11159002
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,990.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6383765
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Elementary School: Orange Center Elem
- Middle School: Memorial Middle
- High School: Jones High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6381749
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Provided by: CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1094
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5146239
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Elementary School: Highlands Elem
- Middle School: Denn John Middle
- High School: Osceola High School
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5149357
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 EDGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1226335
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Provided by: Nonmember office
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $173,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1479
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5136897
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Elementary School: Highlands Elem
- Middle School: Denn John Middle
- High School: Osceola High School
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $140,000.00
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5143444
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Elementary School: Highlands Elem
- Middle School: Denn John Middle
- High School: Osceola High School
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $120,000.00
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5138906
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Tropical Park
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice