Searching on:
  1. School = Jones High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3202 Tradewinds Trail, Orlando, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2009
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6407323
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Isle Catalina
  5. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Jones High
  8. Provided by: DANIEL SAFFER
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living meets modern luxury in this completely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Orlando gem! Nestled on a spacious lot with direct lake access, a potential boat dock, and a garage, this home
Details for 1758 Nashville Avenue, Orlando, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1877
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6378324
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Views
  5. Elementary School: Rock Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Jones High
  8. Provided by: PRESTIGE INVESTMENTS REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction featuring a modern open concept floor plan with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and high end finishes throughout. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, t
Details for 17200 Nile Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2837
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7526141
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 21/burnt
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable deed restricted community of Burnt Store Lakes in Punta Gorda, this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an inviting open floor plan designed
Details for 601 Shreve Street 51c, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1394
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront,CanalAccess,CanalFront,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess,OceanAccess
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7525652
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Point Ph 03
  5. Building: Banyan Point Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  8. High School: Charlotte High
  9. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey waterfront community living in the heart of punta gorda! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable banyan point communityoffering comfo
Details for 14191 Heritage Landing Boulevard 1235, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $222,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693478
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf & Countr
  5. Building: Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  8. High School: Charlotte High
  9. Provided by: PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience resort style living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly sought after golf community of Heritage Land
Details for 451 Rogers Street, Orlando, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $21.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 455
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 9130
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6276751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: L C Coxs Add
  5. Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver Middle
  7. High School: Jones High
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home situated on a peaceful street, offering both comfort and style. This well maintained, single story home features a spacious layout with beautiful tile flooring thro
Details for 501 Bal Harbor Boulevard, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7526190
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: Punta Gorda
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 05
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise found!! Furnished available june 1st december 31, 2026 enjoy breathtaking views of wide intersecting canals from your heated, salt water pool or while fishing off your concrete dock. Th