Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32117
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bldg sqft: 19854
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8496656
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1078597
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Lpga
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bldg sqft: 13545
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948350
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Home Acres
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 375
- Bldg sqft: 7060
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1933
MLS#: V4942506
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Walkers Holly Hill
- Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/22/25
- Days On Market: 211
- Acreage: 1.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313394
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,637,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bldg sqft: 4419
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948789
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 9290
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: V4948790
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 0
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 854775
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 258
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6338499
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Toll Williams Lt 01 Blk M C
- Provided by: INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice