Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 104, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,967.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11151795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beyond exquisite and calling those who appreciate only the finest. This exclusive and rare direct oceanfront designer renovated townhome is the definition of coastal luxury. Airy, light and bright, th
Details for 50 East Road 12g (penth, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Barr Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Barr Terrace Condo
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
One of the tallest penthouses in the area, located in a pre height restriction building. It offers breathtaking, unobstructed views of the ocean, the Intracoastal, and stunning sunset vistas over down
Details for 50 East Road 12a, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,028.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26000386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Barr Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Barr Terrace Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 50 East Road Unit 12A, Delray Beach! For the first time in decades, unit 12 A in Barr Terrace is available! This end unit 3 bedroom and 3 bathroom penthouse condo has views you can only dr
Details for 1501 7th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,647,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 80
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: Yes
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10554588
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: The Terrace Condos Inc
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
5 PLEX fully rented (MLS classified as 4 plex) in Fort Lauderdale. Unit mix: four 1BD/1BA and one 2BD/2BA. Gross income $121,000 annually with approx. $89K NOI (5.1% cap at current pricing). Stable in
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 1104, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $773.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11153802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct, unobstructed panoramic oceanfront, serene retreat: experience true beachfront lifestyle in this exquisite, southeast corner, direct ocean facing, 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath condo directly on the sand
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 1001, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $728.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26027559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Boutique oceanfront living in prestigious Highland Beach. This impeccably designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a refined modern coastal aesthetic within an exclusive beachfront building. The
Details for 50 East Road 12f, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $829.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1567
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026843
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Barr Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Barr Terrace Condo
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Tamar Property Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely available penthouse condo with breathtaking Ocean and Intracoastal views just moments from Downtown Delray Beach. This 2BR/2BA residence offers an incredible opportunity to create your dream co
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 901, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,089,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  6. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath oceanfront condo in the heart of Highland Beach with 2 GARAGE PARKING spots. Positioned on the south west side of the building, natural sunlight fills the room, whi
Details for 401 19th Avenue 53, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $540,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 970
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26000186
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Coastal Terrace Condo
  6. Provided by: Invictus Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Very rare unit available in the highly desirable Coastal Terrace. This condo is fully updated with quartz countertops, shaker cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Full hurricane impact windows, d
Details for 855 Blue Sage Street 102, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1430
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401932
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Terraces E Village Condo P3
  5. Building: Terraces E Village Condo P3
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Celebrations East Village with desirable east exposure and a bright, open layout. This fully updated home features stainless steel