Searching on:
  1. School = North Side
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1470 Dixie Highway 22, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 576
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Wisteria Court Condo
  5. Building: Wisteria Court Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Side
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and specious 1/1 in an amazing location: close to Wilton Manors, Fort Lauderdale Beach, Galleria Mall, and lots of shopping and restaurants. Marble floors, updated kitchen and bathroom, SS ap
Details for 1414 5th Terrace 10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 9749
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26004577
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 828 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024036
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Inbal Ruiz
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in with first and security. Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bathroom in Fort Lauderdale . Laundry facility in the building. Only a few minutes from Fort Lauderdale Beach. Open concept. Electric air conditio
Details for 826 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26011738
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Inbal Ruiz
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in with first and security. Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bathroom in Fort Lauderdale . Laundry facility in the building. Only a few minutes from Fort Lauderdale Beach. Open concept. Electric air condit
Details for 1423 Holly Heights Drive 13, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Cascade At Holly Heights
  5. Building: Cascade At Holly Heights
  6. Elementary School: North Side
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come check out this beautiful 1 bedroom in this gated building. You'll be minutes from shopping, restaurants, beaches and Wilton Manors nightlife and entertainment district as well as downtown Fort La
Details for 711 14 Street Studio, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11104964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted, move in ready studio now offered at $1,485/month in a highly convenient Fort Lauderdale location! This bright, efficient unit features tile flooring throughout, great natural light, a
Details for 804 2nd Avenue C, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026650
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 1/1 unit just remodeled. Be the first to live in the newly remodeled 1/1 unit. Walk in closet. If this advertisment is showing active, the unit is available. Easy to show w/ your realtor. Move
Details for 1220 1st Avenue Rear, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26018989
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Dillard 6 12
  7. High School: Dillard 6 12
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE 1 BED 1 BATH WITH IN MINUTES TO DOWNTOWN FORT LAUDERDALE AND THE BEACHES. PRIVATE FENCED BACKYARD AND NO HOA. QUICK MOVE IN.