Searching on:
  1. School = Celebration K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2960 Salted Rim Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,899
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 400
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4683283
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ph 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CASA SIMPLE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath executive home located in the highly desirable Margaritaville area of Kissimmee. Built in 2020, this spacious 2,000+ sq ft home is completely furnished an
Details for 2954 Sadina Street 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,335.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 885
  10. Acreage: 4.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6350806
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Kyngs Point
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your place awaits at kyngs point apartments! Welcome home to kyngs point, where comfort and modern living come together. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two and a half bath apartment offers sp
Details for 2954 Sadina Street 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,315.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 855
  9. Acreage: 4.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6347345
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Kyngs Point
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Place Awaits at Kyngs Point Apartments! Welcome home to Kyngs Point, where comfort and modern living come together. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two and a half bath apartment offers
Details for 2213 Grand Cayman Court 1133, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 530
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5140919
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Villas Del Sol At Kiss Condo
  5. Building: Villas Del Sol At Kiss Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Condo 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom located on the 3rd floor of Building 2213 at the Community of Villa del Sol Kissimmee. It's a gated community with a lots of amenities including pools, tennis cour
Details for 7503 Atlantis Way J108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 505
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405762
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Elementary School: Celebration K
  5. Middle School: Celebration K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One Month Free for May 2026 Move Ins! Apply and move in during May 2026 to receive ONE MONTH free rent and lock in this limited time rent rate. *Prices and special offers valid for new residents only.