Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southampton Condominium F
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $294,595.00
- Price sqft: $195.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26009972
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
- Building: Southampton Condominium
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1513
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000855
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
- Building: Southampton Condominium I
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1513
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26004371
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium H
- Building: Southampton Condominium H
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26012500
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
- Building: Southampton Condominium
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1107
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026555
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium H
- Building: Southampton Condominium H
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Oleander Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26015724
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium F
- Building: Southampton Condominium F
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000344
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
- Building: Southampton Condominium I
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023000
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
- Building: Southampton Condominium I
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Stellar Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11162449
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
- Building: Southampton Condominium
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26005996
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
- Building: Southampton Condominium
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
- 1