Searching on:
- School = Challenger
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 188
- Acreage: 5.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256444
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: El Pico Unrec
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Challenger K 8
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1221
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2257195
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Palm Grv Colony Un 2
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: Challenger K 8
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2491
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017073
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community Two
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012297
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 7
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Vega Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $459,000.00
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10555217
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Plum Harbor
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1721
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6141303
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: River View Cape Coral
- Building: River View Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Cape Elementary
- Middle School: Challenger Middle School
- High School: Cape Coral High School
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26027459
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Land Section 8
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $429,600.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10554800
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Santa Monica
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $429,000.00
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10551047
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Plum Harbor
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Krissy Llorca Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025139
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Lyons Industrial Park
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
- DMCA Notice