Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 254 Atlantic Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,348.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5746
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26002511
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
  5. Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
In Town Fabulous Southern Exposure Modern Mediterranean. This absolutely stunning, 5 bedroom, 5. 1 bath pool home has abundant light and was custom renovated and reimagined for today's lifestyle. Fab
Details for 1260 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3694
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8502536
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bartletts Orange Park
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely redesigned and beautifully renovated, this charming bungalow seamlessly blends modern luxury with the timeless character of its original design. Located in the highly desirable Euclid St. P
Details for 17425 Lake Ingram Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 6.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6397109
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 6.8 acres in the heart of Horizon West! Zoned A1 with NO HOA. Zoned for top rated schools. Bring your horses, goats, chickens and build your dream home. The property is located
Details for 2823 Marshall Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2432
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4690497
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning one story custom built home, completed in 2020, offers the ideal blend of modern design, high quality construction and an unbeatable location. In the sought after Southside Elementary Sc
Details for 17134 Lake Ingram Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2823
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: G5107793
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17134 Lake Ingram Rd, which offers LAKEFRONT living with NO HOA on Lake Ingram, The property is 1.16 acres and has 118 feet of waterfront. WALT DISNEY WORLD is approximately 15 minutes away
Details for 1757 1st Street, Miami, FL 33125
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1964
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26001929
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the heart of Miami! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on an **oversized lot** and is **zoned for duplex development**, offering excellent potential for investors, builders, or home
Details for 2907 Marshall Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1676
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4669618
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Rare opportunity to own a turnkey income producing property in a prime location! This fully furnished gem features a brand new pool, all new impact windows, and a strong rental history
Details for 742 Westmoreland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1668
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6402561
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart of established College Park, this thoughtfully updated home blends charm, functionality, and modern efficiency. Major improvements
Details for 803 Louisiana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 644
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2381
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3547400
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Orangedale Park
  5. Elementary School: Edison HB
  6. Middle School: Memorial HB
  7. High School: Hillsborough HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. **Incredible House Hack Opportunity in Southeast Seminole Heights!** Welcome to this spacious bungalow, perfectly situated near Tampa's hott
Details for 538 Parramore Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1408
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6378557
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Priced well below appraised value with seller financing available! This property qualifies for a credit through the seller's preferred lender** Prime opportunity in Downtown Orlando at 538 N Parramo