Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Hollywood 4 1 B
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10537314
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: North Hollywood 4 1 B
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $704,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548771
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: North Hollywood
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11163651
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: North Hollywood
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4447
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26000022
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills North Sec One
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,550.00
- Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10546331
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills North Sec
- Elementary School: Stirling
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295.00
- Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26002881
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: North Hollywood
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26018095
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: North Hollywood
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,895.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26018453
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: North Hollywood
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,800.00
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10536313
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: North Hollywood 4 1 B
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008173
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: North Hollywood
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- DMCA Notice