Searching on:
  1. School = Stirling
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5720 33rd Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10555731
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Oak Point
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Luxury Living in the prestigious gated community of Arapahoe Farms and set on approximately of an acre, this exceptional 6,500 sq ft Mediterranean estate offers 7 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms, &
Details for 3502 Ashwood Circle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26022540
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Emerald Hills
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Samuel and Company LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A true statement in modern luxury! This new lakefront home sits on a private corner lot in the exclusive Preserve at Emerald Hills. Enjoy stunning views and abundant natural light with 12 ft ceilings
Details for 5981 37th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10555845
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Stirling Oaks Estates 77
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Cohen Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bath residence plus maids quarters located in the heart of Emerald Hills, within the desirable Stirling Oak Estates community. Just a short walk to places of worship.This impress
Details for 5716 Sterling Ranch, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4958
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26011907
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Hurtak Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5820 37th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26007530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Stirling Oaks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this expansive, light filled residence offering over 4,200 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. Situated on a rare oversized 16,000+ sq. ft. lot, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool ho
Details for 5101 36th Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3434
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025459
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom 2 bath home situated in the desirable Emerald Hills of Hollywood, Florida. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style generated by great energy and love.
Details for 3951 56th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 164
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10538625
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Reed Land Co Sub 2 32 D 3
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: DeBianchi Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning custom built home located on quiet cul de sac, lined with majestic oak trees. Thoughtfully designed, well built & maintained, 3/3 beauty. NEW ROOF, exterior painting (8/2025). No HOA, tall
Details for 4916 38th Way, Hollywood, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10554047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story single family home located in the gated community of Maple Ridge. This super clean and bright residence offers a spacious, functional layout with abundant natur
Details for 3775 50th Street, Hollywood, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10550216
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pine model is the largest of the Phase 1 offers over 2,900 SqFt. House is priced to sell at BEST per SqFt/price in Mapleridge & Oakridge. Full living area downstairs split from four bedrooms upstairs.
Details for 3768 50th Court, Hollywood, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE! Stunning 4 bed, 3 bath, 2 car garage home in Hollywood's sought after gated community of Maple Ridge! Beautiful marble floors & custom laminate wood flooring throughout, with large windows