Searching on:
  1. City = Dania Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1410 Florian Drive, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $720.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4861
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10526399
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Florian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Coastal Inspired Deepwater Estate sited on a 70 FT private boat dock in Dania Beach waterway & minutes to the Inlet for the avid boater. This two story stunning residence features timeless archit
Details for 4065 51st Street, Dania Beach, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,198,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10544987
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Broward Gardens
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Investment Opportunity In The Heart Of Dania Beach, Just Minutes To Hard Rock Casino, Fort Lauderdale Airport, Nightlife, And Famous Sandy Beaches. This Rare Offering Includes Two Large Dupl
Details for 302 15th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 175
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10537314
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: North Hollywood 4 1 B
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow!! Once in a lifetime opportunitynearly a half block of prime real estate, practically its own private compound! Sitting on just over 1/2 acre (a rare triple lot) with 7 total units, this gem is mi
Details for 4041 52nd Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 227
  3. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10529109
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Broward Gardens
  5. Provided by: Royal Realty Investment Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Residential land zoned o8 for mutifamily from 2 to 9 units. This property currently has a duplex on it with space for several more units. Great deal for investors! Super motivated seller, bring all of
Details for 4417 38th Terrace, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550472
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Davis Isles Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in Fort Lauderdale! This fully renovated, designer furnished home features 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a breathtaking open concept layout with a chefs dream k
Details for 5831 37th Terrace, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,440,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 163
  3. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10539282
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Stirling Oaks Estates
  5. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land in Hollywood! A rare opportunity to own one of the last buildable residential lots in Hollywood, FL. Situated in a safe, secure community on a quiet, tree lined cul de sac, this property o
Details for 41 1st Avenue 1-4, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bldg sqft: 1500
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26021386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Modelo (dania) B 49
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully operational, income producing property with four active units, plus adjacent buildable land. Turnkey and meticulously maintained. Operating Costs: High Upside Potential: Significant with expa
Details for 736 12th Avenue, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024645
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Galman Sub
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Levy Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Find Ocean Access Home! Move right in this elegant, like new, Tuscan inspired home tucked in a very private waterfront enclave. Entertaining Paradise! This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home is situa
Details for 2809 46th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013381
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Avon Heights
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous fully renovated waterfront home with ocean access in desirable Dania Beach! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open concept layout with a modern kitchen boasting granite co
Details for 4717 35th Avenue, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10531149
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Davis Isles
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE! MOTIVATED, OCEAN ACCESS, WALK TO WORSHIP, Spacious, Completely remodeled in 2017. All new electric, Solar HOT H2O throughout, electric bill under $200. All new Plumbing. Cast Irion pip