Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33021
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5912 Tyler Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Land
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 441
  3. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10488966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens 1
  5. Provided by: American Realty & Invst Corp
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Redevelopment Opportunity at the West Gateway to the Hollywood Boulevard Corridor! Property is centrally located near the corner of State Road 7 and Hollywood Boulevard, directly across from the
Details for 2800 Palmer Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 223
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10529971
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to take over a fully restructured home in one of Hollywood's most desirable neighborhoods. All structural, HVAC, electrical and plumbing systems have been redone laying the perfect
Details for 5101 36th Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3434
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025459
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom 2 bath home situated in the desirable Emerald Hills of Hollywood, Florida. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style generated by great energy and love.
Details for 4000 36th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 94
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10550247
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills
  5. Provided by: Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Emerald Hills, this well appointed 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus 1 car garage, this residence offers a stunning backyard experience, pool, gazebo and bbq area on an expansive lot i
Details for 4734 Jefferson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5060
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Hollywood, this versatile property blends comfort, flexibility, and strong Airbnb potential. The main home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, plus a dedicated office that can easily c
Details for 3991 41st Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 266
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10521497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills
  5. Provided by: Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home with Pool in Prime Location in Emerald Hills. This beautifully maintained residence features numerous updates throughout. The kitchen, recently renovated, includes modern ca
Details for 3460 Buchanan Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 174
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10538131
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Meekins Hills 32 32 B
  5. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Single Family Home in the Heart of Hollywood Hills! Dont miss this fantastic opportunity to own a spacious and well maintained home in one of Hollywood's most desirable neighborhoods. Just 3
Details for 5412 Arthur Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156790
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement Now offered under 1M! Exceptional value and endless potential in one of the area's most sought after neighborhoods. Welcome to your dream oasis! This beautifully renovated 4
Details for 5420 Johnson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26012428
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled income producing gem on johnson st! This expansive property features a 6bd/3ba main house plus a separate guest unitperfect for rental income or a private in
Details for 4631 Hollywood Boulevard, HOLLYWOOD, FL 33021
Commercial
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,226.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 532
  4. Bldg sqft: 734
  5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6260955
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: HOLLYWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills 622 B
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4631 Hollywood Blvd Hollywood, Fl, 33021 "Zoning: C 2" This drive thru convenience store offers a rare opportunity in Broward County, featuring a 734 sq. ft. building situated on a 0.3 acre lot. Perfe