Searching on:
  1. School = Dania
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6051 Ocean Drive 1101, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2291
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10551876
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance On The Ocean
  5. Building: Renaissance On The Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined oceanfront living at Renaissance on the Ocean in this southeast corner 3BR/3.5BA + den residence with breathtaking direct ocean and down coast views. A semi private elevator opens t
Details for 1920 Pierce Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Land
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010459
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Shovel ready development opportunity in the heart of Downtown Hollywood. This fully entitled 16,360 SF (~0.38 acre) site includes approved plans for a 29 unit boutique multifamily project totaling 32,
Details for 1942 Buchanan Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $962.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bldg sqft: 1871
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26014458
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This listing features 3 separate buildings, offering an exceptional multi family investment opportunity in one of Hollywood's most sought after areas. The first building is a duplex with two spacious
Details for 6000 Ocean Drive 2n, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26006386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Village West Condo
  5. Building: Seaside Village West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal 2 bedroom convertible condominium unit in newer construction (2018) building in Hollywood's exclusive North Beach neighborhood. This unit can easily be converted into a 3 bedroom
Details for 6051 Ocean Drive 1003, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1988
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26005149
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance On The Ocean
  5. Building: Renaissance On The Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A spacious 10th floor 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a versatile den, offering sweeping direct west views over the Intracoastal and beyondcapturing the iconic Guitar Hotel, airport, port, and the
Details for 1140 Linden Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26008203
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village Plat
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautifully remodeled 3/2. 5 open corner with a 2 car garage located in west lake village, which is gaurd gated 24/7 and located 1 mile from the beach. All impact windows and large open flo
Details for 1959 Pierce Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bldg sqft: 2064
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26008952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner income property with two updated buildings in a prime Hollywood locationminutes to Young Circle, the beach, airport, dining, shopping, and casinos. The main home is a charming 3BR/2BA featuring
Details for 205 4th Terrace 1-2, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bldg sqft: 2171
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Center Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity with income potential! This well maintained duplex features a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath main unit currently owner occupied, along with a 2 bedroom, 1 bath second unit suc
Details for 4201 Ocean Drive 402, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1180
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015841
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: North Beach Condo
  5. Building: North Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Westcott Properties LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value in one of Hollywood Beach's most sought after boutique buildings priced below recent comparable sales. Unit 402 at North Beach Condominium offers 1,180 SF, 2BR/2BA with updated kitch
Details for 224 15th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $704,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $689,500
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 23
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548771
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: North Hollywood
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing Available! This Money Making Fourplex Offers A Strong 7+ Cap Rate With Room To Grow. Located Just Off Federal Highway In The Heart Of Dania Beach, Minutes To Dania Pointe & Floridas Sa