Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2989 Dunbar Avenue, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Land
  1. Price: $19,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4678176
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 142 8th Avenue Apt A, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1167
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hidden gem! Stunning modern apartment! Completely rebuilt, remodeled & modernized by custom builder! Single story 1st floor apartment with 3 bedrms & 2 full baths. Stainless steel frig! Washer/dryer i
Details for 900 17th Avenue East, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2346
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26002033
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Fifth Add
  5. Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Look & Lease Specialtour the property and sign a lease agreement within 24 hours to have your application fee reimbursed. A simple way to save when you're ready to move fast! Discover the perfect blen
Details for 1405 Avenue G  Apt A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2320
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156657
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury apartments 3 bedroom 2 baths. Available April 1st, 2026.
Details for 911 12th Avenue 1-a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1071
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26015961
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014838
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Replat
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. High School: Hallandale
  7. Provided by: Home & Investment Realty, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome HOME!! If you're looking for an amazing apartment at a great price, this is the one!!..... We are looking for good tenants, so come take a look!!..... This spacious, clean and quiet 2 bedroom
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 860
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148175
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Add
  5. Provided by: MCO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Open layout 2 bedroom 1 and a half bathroom. Many upgrades like Tile throughout, stainless steel apartment, quartz kitchen counter, soft close Shaker cabinets. Call today before it's too late.
Details for 508 Means Court A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $775.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 826
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023804
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park No 2
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated shared living space just steps from the beach. This property offers a comfortable and modern lifestyle with access to a shared kitchen and living room, perfect for b