Searching on:
- School = Parkway
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 451
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6279071
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: Parkway Middle
- High School: Poinciana High School
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4424
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R4911151
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Kings Crest Ph 1
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Parkway Middle
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016101
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Sec 7
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $322.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26004823
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Section 3
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017507
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Washington Park Second Add
- Elementary School: Dillard
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard 6 12
- Provided by: Jones Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5501
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26009428
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Washington Park Third Add
- Elementary School: Riverland
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard 6 12
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538256
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Washington Park Second Ad
- Elementary School: Dillard
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard 6 12
- Provided by: Jones Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10535413
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Sec 3 29 28
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Ace Realty & Investment
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $544,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26008723
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Estates
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,999.00
- Price sqft: $212.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $538,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2543
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5144036
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Subdivision: Bvl
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem OS
- Middle School: Parkway Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice