Searching on:
- School = Sunland Park Academy
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26004747
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Villas
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard 6 12
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Days On Market: 174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10538005
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $418.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11156008
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amen Resub
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard 6 12
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26010703
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amen Resub
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard 6 12
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10552453
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Add
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard 6 12
- Provided by: Town Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $340.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015240
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amd Plat
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard 6 12
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1495
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26009812
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors 19 St
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Dillard 6 12
- Provided by: GGC Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025227
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park First Add
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10550430
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Durrs
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $235,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26027774
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Park Creek Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice