Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Heron
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11497 81st Place, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024897
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Osprey Lake
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this magnificent estate home & immediately you will be captivated by 22' soaring ceilings + a breathtaking, direct view of the resort style pool & long lake views. Designed for both elegan
Details for 7522 Conservation Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5344
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684574
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Heron Lake
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Preserve at Heron Lake Estate Home was built by Arthur Rutenberg in 2008 by the owners. Pride of ownership abounds. On a acre corner lot with four bedrooms, 3 baths, the split floor plan offers
Details for 1743 Lake Heron Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1907
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8470043
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lake Heron
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in pretty Lutz neighborhood of Lake Heron, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa sparkles! From brand NEW quartz countertops, refreshed cabinetry, closet organizers, plantation shutters
Details for 21527 Woodstork Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2152
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8447434
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lake Heron Phases Three B Four
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2026 PRICE REDUCTION!!! ***** Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the Lake Heron community of Lutz. This move in ready home features new flooring throughout, a stunning newer kitchen and b
Details for 21544 Clubside Loop, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1755
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8400490
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lake Heron Ph 02
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! SELLER IS MOTIVATED!! Cute 3/2/2 in a great location! Close to shopping, major roads, restaurants, and more! Enjoy the community pool, clubhouse, and tennis courts for the best of Fl
Details for 21506 Gray Tern Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7885096
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lake Heron Ph 03b 04b 05b
  5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAINTENANCE FREE VILLA LOW HOA and No flood insurance required in this X zone. Welcome to this adorable and well maintained 2 bedroom + den/office villa offering 1,288 sq. ft. of comfortable living
Details for 1819 Hammocks Avenue 1819, LUTZ, FL 33549
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479215
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Heron Cove Condo Ph 07
  5. Building: Lakes Heron Cove Condo Ph 07
  6. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a luxious garden tub and plenty of storage, including spacious walk in closets. Enjoy serene lake views , dock and fishing pier with boat access. Th
Details for 1715 Hammocks Avenue 1715, LUTZ, FL 33549
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1934
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492861
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Heron Cove Condo Ph 0
  5. Building: Lakes At Heron Cove Condo Ph 07
  6. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
  7. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  8. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully situated, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and scenic views. The spacious primary suite features two walk in closets and an en suite bath with bot
Details for 1633 Hammocks Avenue 1633, LUTZ, FL 33549
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8504741
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Heron Cove
  5. Building: Lakes At Heron Cove
  6. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
  7. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  8. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  9. Provided by: CIGAR CITY REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in the gated community of Lakes at Heron Cove. This stylish, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,624 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
Details for 3016 Sail Pointe Circle 4a, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1309
  8. Acreage: 14.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6147400
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lakes
  5. Building: Heron Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Glenallen Elementary
  7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with tiled floors throughout and a covered carport for two vehicles, offering peaceful lake views in Heron Lakes a charming community of only 35 villas open to a