Searching on:
- Subdivision Like High Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3362
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6375499
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Highland Pines
- Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,297.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 732
- Acreage: 3.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7883692
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Highland Pines Aka Spears Tri
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4692698
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Highland Pines
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26026930
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Highland Pines
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,999.00
- Price sqft: $214.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,999
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1911
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6379922
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Highland Pines 8th Add
- Elementary School: Skycrest Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: Clearwater High PN
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3137
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8431090
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: High Pines
- Elementary School: Lake Magdalene HB
- Middle School: Buchanan HB
- High School: Gaither HB
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $400,000.00
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Days On Market: 396
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8372065
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: High Pines
- Elementary School: Lake Magdalene HB
- Middle School: Buchanan HB
- High School: Gaither HB
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $223.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1789
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8503807
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Highland Pines Rev
- Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8488195
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Highland Pines 5th Add
- Elementary School: Skycrest Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: Clearwater High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1971
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6367013
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: FERN PARK
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Highland Pines
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice