Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32730
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bldg sqft: 39808
- Acreage: 6.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6391453
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32730
- Provided by: ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2906
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6389152
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: FERN PARK
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Ballmer And Weiss Manor
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $46.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bldg sqft: 13000
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6381001
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: FERN PARK
- Zipcode: 32730
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1807
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6402030
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: FERN PARK
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Indian Hills
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1999
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6404628
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Prairie Lake Manors
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1971
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6367013
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: FERN PARK
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Highland Pines
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $363,199.00
- Price sqft: $183.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1982
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8484811
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: FERN PARK
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Lake Of The Woods Sec 01 Twnhs
- Provided by: ALL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6337879
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: FERN PARK
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Lake Of The Woods Sec 12 Twnhs
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Provided by: BROUGHTON REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6401561
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: FERN PARK
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Lake Of The Woods Sec 08 Twnhs
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $132,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 852
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6376714
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Ashwood Condo
- Building: Ashwood Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice