Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Festival
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 297 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2504
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6389046
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival Ph 1
  5. Provided by: IDILIQ ESTATES USA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey professionally managed short or long term rental townhome located in the community of Festival at Enclave. 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 2 half baths, inground pool with pool bath. 2 Primary bedr
Details for 518 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1959
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6391482
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival Ph 1replat
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This amazing turnkey. .. Fully furnished. .. Previous builder model home is a perfect investment opportunity (zoned for both short term & long term renting) located in the well sought after luxury com
Details for 306 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 323
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2282
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6318812
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
  7. High School: Chain of Lakes Collegiate High
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 4 Bed Townhouse with Private Pool in Festival Resort Just Minutes from Disney! Welcome to 306 Captiva Drive a beautifully appointed 2 story townhouse nestled in the sought after Festiva
Details for 228 Captiva Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2282
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5125052
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Enclaves At Festival Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: COLLECTIVE GROUP REALTY, CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Let me tell you this home truly has it all. Whether you're looking for a personal getaway, a full time residence, or a money making vacation rental, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath luxury townhome with a priv
Details for 635 Longboat Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1906
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5132314
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your paradise in Davenport awaits!!! This spectacular 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is like new and beautifully decorated, ready to enjoy from day one. Located in a resort style complex, it offers the
Details for 270 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2350
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6348209
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream and beautiful home well maintaned and well decorated! This exquisite fully furnished 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath townhouse, short term rental community, perfect for both relaxation and i
Details for 294 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2350
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6356945
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath townhome located in the Enclave at Festival Retreat. Built in 2017, this beautifully furnished home offers over 2,204 squ
Details for 634 Longboat Dr Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6379978
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival Ph 5
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Investor opportunity! Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome ideal for use as a vacation home or income producing rental. This turnkey property offers a functional layout, comfortable
Details for 804 Longboat Drive 804, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1906
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146328
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival Ph 5
  5. Building: Festival Ph 5
  6. Provided by: THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your search is over! Beautifull well maintained propperty with 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathroom. All furnished, with ceramic tile in first floor and carpet in 2nd floor. Open space kitchen wit stainless ste
Details for 337 Captiva Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2282
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6381717
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Festival
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement in this stunning community! Resort Style Living every day minutes From Orlandos world class attractions! Discover the opportunity to own a luxury townhome in The Enclave at Festival,