Searching on:
- School = Citrus Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5453
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 852982
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $231.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6482
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 850888
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 426
- Acreage: 7.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842581
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4815
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851878
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4815
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852633
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,365,000.00
- Acreage: 4.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811656
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7799
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854167
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3808
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 850110
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3108
- Acreage: 15.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakeFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 851340
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $190.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 10/28/25
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5262
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5134426
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice