Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $533.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2014
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26027277
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Country Acres
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $742,500.00
- Price sqft: $309.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2401
- Acreage: 2.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8484779
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Country Acres
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26002411
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Tod Acres Country Club Sec
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019128
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Country Club Acres 2
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10548765
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Tod Acres Country Club Se
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Beckett Realty Advisors, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10549342
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Town & Country Acres 34 2
- Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $313,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $313,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 1.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: L4960485
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Keene Country Acres
- Elementary School: Knights HB
- Middle School: Marshall HB
- High School: Strawberry Crest High School
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $167,000.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8482969
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: High Country Acres
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $49,900.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883082
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Country Acres Sub
- Elementary School: Rodney B. Cox Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $20,000.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8482270
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Country Acres Sub
- Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice