Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bent Tree
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,240,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5180
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4683770
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Village
- Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26003865
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Ph 2
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5058
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4672673
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Village
- Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: ANDRE LECLAIR PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4303
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6346384
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Village
- Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $774,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3427
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4670812
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Village
- Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3955
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4686157
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Village
- Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Ph 1
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3256
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4682589
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Village
- Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: GOOD LIFE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3254
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4693252
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Village
- Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8499088
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Bent Tree
- Elementary School: Buckhorn HB
- Middle School: Mulrennan HB
- High School: Durant HB
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice