Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belle Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1643 Delightful Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400793
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Ridgeview Elem
  6. High School: Davenport High School
  7. Provided by: SERHANT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1643 Delightful Dr in Davenport, Florida a beautifully updated 2023 built home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and approximately 2,50
Details for 1626 Delightful Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2295
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5149730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready home located in a quiet and desirable community in Davenport! This modern property features an open concept floor plan, spacious living areas, and a versatile
Details for 2349 Vision Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2869
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6404842
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Premium lot by Pulte Homes featuring a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home positioned for privacy with no direct front or rear neighbors. The home has an open layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and livin
Details for 2238 Lovely Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2615
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6384854
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait this 2023 built, move in ready home in Belle Haven is available now, no construction delays, no surprises. AND closing cost contribution is available for the right offer! Set on a prem
Details for 2738 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2110
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148515
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of modern style and comfort in this beautifully crafted 2023 townhome, ideally located in Davenport with convenient proximity to Clermont. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath
Details for 2579 Winsome Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2296
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6364227
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Ridgeview Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home in Davenport Perfect for Families Welcome to this beautiful two story home in the heart of Davenport, offering everything you need for comfortable living. This spacious 3 b
Details for 2755 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2296
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6339357
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
  5. Building: Belle Haven Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  7. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  8. High School: Davenport High School
  9. Provided by: JF STAR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2755 Fetching Tr in Davenport! This well maintained home offers comfort and convenience in one of Central Floridas most desirable areas. The seller is offering assistance with closing costs
Details for 2803 Stunning Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $373,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1699
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6381260
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: DELUCA REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained Marigold end unit townhome offers modern design, a desirable corner homesite with no rear neighbors, and a layout that balances comfort and functionality. Built only a few years a
Details for 2771 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2296
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5108732
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY CORNER UNIT townhome built in 2023. ideally located just off US 27 and Ronald Reagan Parkway in the heart of Davenport! 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bath with modern finishes and an inviting open fl
Details for 2706 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $336,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1742
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148521
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2706 Fetching Trail, a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2024 by Pulte Homes, offering Modern Style and Comfort, with low maintenance living in the desirable Belle