Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beachwalk Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R308, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 682
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1037
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R10900728
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing investment opportunity! No rental restrictions! Profitable 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom + balcony condo hotel with a unique floor plan that allows to divide the property in two, doubling the profita
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1805, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $512,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11144773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo directly across from the ocean in desirable Hallandale Beach. Enjoy stunning canal, ocean, and sunset views from a
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R2210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 269
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11116501
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condominium
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condominium
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated! Showings are now more available!! Excellent Investment Opportunity! Daily rentals allowed Perfect for self managing w/ Airbnb/VRBO or utilize the condo hotel system. Spacious 2 bed/
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 9f, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 785686
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Now Offered at $265,000! Private Beach Access ,End Unit .Nature Preserve Views. Welcome to 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway, Unit 9F an end unit townhome ideally located in the desi
Details for 4333 Bayside Village Drive 224, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8471012
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bay Crest HB
  7. Middle School: Webb HB
  8. High School: Alonso HB
  9. Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living Meets Modern Comfort in Beachwalk. Discover the ultimate Florida Lifestyle in this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located in highly sought after, gated Beachwalk Condominium of
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 3b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 786843
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated home features the only open floor plan currently on the market in Beachwalk. In 2018 it was beautifully and professionally updated with solid surface countertops, new cabinets, ceramic f
Details for 4304 Bayside Village Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1239
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8456731
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living at Beachwalk! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo is quietly tucked away in a secluded no through traffic location within the gated
Details for 4304 Bayside Village Drive 204, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1239
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8504070
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Provided by: MAGNATE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living in desirable Beachwalk Condominium Waterfront & Nature Preserve Community! This is a 24/7 gated community condo featuring private balcony water views and resort style amenities. Th
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 12e, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 770692
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**OPEN HOUSE TODAY, Friday 5/1/26 9:30am 12:00pm. Available all weekend to be shown! $18,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT Opportunity is knocking, and this one won't sit quietly for long. Welcome to Bea
Details for 4309 Bayside Village Drive 101, TAMPA, FL 33615
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1287
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8457511
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Condo
  5. Building: Beachwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bay Crest HB
  7. Middle School: Webb HB
  8. High School: Alonso HB
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great community, great location, great amenities! BeachWalk offers the ultimate blend of convenience and relaxation. It's resort style living in a location that allows you to access all of Tampa Bay.