Searching on:
  1. School = Floranada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4760 17th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Details for 4875 18th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2339
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Trandworld Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Minutes to Ft Lauderdale beaches, dining & shopping. This modern oasis features a stunning main home plus a fully private attached studio. Currently under Airbnb $169K gross last yr. High end appl,
Details for 1412 57th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10555625
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in coveted Coral Ridge Isles, a boater friendly neighborhood minutes to the beach, Lauderdale by the Sea & top dining, this 3BR/2BA pool home offers ocean access w/ 5 fixed bridges(6' at high tide
Details for 421 18th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,040,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020942
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled in a desirable community in Pompano Beach. Ideally positioned along the picturesque Intracoastal waterways wit
Details for 1681 56th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,029,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 2681
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained triplex offers immediate income w/ month to month tenants in all 3 units, providing flexibility for both investors and end users alike. The property features a standout resort style po
Details for 1485 57th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10545996
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Casasierra Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST PRICE per sq ft of living area for a Waterfront Dream Home in highly sought after Coral Ridge Isles community. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms with an open concept living space with a beautiful imp
Details for 5401 17th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10545003
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated Coral Ridge Isles home, offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades and classic Florida charm. This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot residence is located in a family friendly
Details for 1641 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10555791
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3.25% assumable FHA loan. Spacious, clean, updated, premium duplex in a desirable residential neighborhood that is close to the beach, I 95, downtown. Each side is a mirror of the other with tile floo
Details for 5423 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bldg sqft: 1865
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26011371
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Add
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Royale
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional income producing property in Fort Lauderdale! Fully furnished, ready for short term rentals, and turnkey, this property offers immediate income potential with consistent occupancy and flex
Details for 5210 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bldg sqft: 2907
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10549633
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautiful ALL REDONE DUPLEX . Maximize your ROI with this impeccably renovated duplex, Located in a highly sought after neighborhood. This 100% rent ready property is a premier sho