Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Ridge Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1421 54th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 107
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10548693
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Ultimate Waterfront Oasis in Premier Coral Ridge Isles! Dive into the South Florida lifestyle with this 5 bedroom and 3 bathroom pool home located at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Sit
Details for 5821 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10555494
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Levin investments Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in Coral Ridge Isles. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac with 75 feet of ocean access canal frontage, this residence
Details for 1641 56th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2372
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26005539
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home for rent in desirable Coral Ridge Isles. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, featuring a thoughtfully designed layout with generous living areas t
Details for 5200 15th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10552457
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3/2 pool home in highly desirable Coral Ridge Isles! Completely renovated, bright, open & spacious. Brand new AC ducts. Freshly painted. Split bedroom floorplan & continuous, neutral tile floors throu
Details for 5921 15th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2049
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26007915
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come home to this large 3 bed 3 bath waterfront home in Coral Ridge Isles. Each bedroom has its own attached bathroom for split 3 Master Bedroom floorplan. Featuring Impact Windows in the front half o
Details for 1643 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10552464
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles 45 47 B
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished! Available Now! Priced long term/short term is possible. Fully Furnished luxury unit in Coral Isle established residential neighborhood. A spacious 2/2 with plenty of off street parking an
Details for 1610 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10540954
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
$ April Special $, tenants just moved out, easy to show!!! Feels like a single family home! Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA half duplex with large fully fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing or entertai
Details for 1761 55th Street 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3258
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26017927
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing Location in Fort Lauderdale! Beautifully fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a prime Fort Lauderdale area. Offered fully furnished, this move in ready home features modern finishes t
Details for 5811 14th Road 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26024157
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 2/1.5 Townhouse in Coral Ridge Isles. Newer Kitchen cabinets and counter tops. Stainless Steal appliances inc. Glass Top Stove, Dishwasher, Microwave and Refrigerator. Updated Bathrooms, Walk
Details for 1400 57th Street 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 874
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549568
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Isles
  5. Building: Coral Ridge Isles
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Coral Isles neighborhood. Enjoy serene canal views and the potential for manatee sightings from your private balcony. This