Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Raintree
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10515196
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Golden Raintree
- Building: Golden Raintree
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009328
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1375
- Acreage: 1.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6396358
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26018742
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 1.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6394248
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
- Building: Raintree Village Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $228,500.00
- Price sqft: $136.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462047
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo
- Building: Raintree Village Condo
- Elementary School: McMullen Booth Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8484452
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Raintree Village Condo N
- Building: Raintree Village Condo N
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $176,900
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1016
- Acreage: 2.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4663726
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Raintree
- Building: Raintree
- Elementary School: Robert H. Prine Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Southeast High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4682318
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Raintree Condo
- Building: Raintree Condo
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020948
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Raintree Forest Condo
- Building: Raintree Forest Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice